Selangor FC vs JDT – Liga Super  Selangor: 2.10 | Draw: 3.20 | JDT: 1.75
Man City vs Arsenal – EPL  Man City: 1.85 | Draw: 3.50 | Arsenal: 2.10
Real Madrid vs Barcelona – La Liga  Madrid: 2.05 | Draw: 3.40 | Barca: 1.90
Bayern vs Dortmund – Bundesliga  Bayern: 1.65 | Draw: 3.60 | BVB: 2.55
PSG vs Marseille – Ligue 1  PSG: 1.45 | Draw: 4.00 | Marseille: 3.20
Malaysia vs Thailand – AFF Cup  Malaysia: 2.30 | Draw: 3.10 | Thailand: 1.80
Selangor FC vs JDT – Liga Super  Selangor: 2.10 | Draw: 3.20 | JDT: 1.75
Man City vs Arsenal – EPL  Man City: 1.85 | Draw: 3.50 | Arsenal: 2.10
Real Madrid vs Barcelona – La Liga  Madrid: 2.05 | Draw: 3.40 | Barca: 1.90
Bayern vs Dortmund – Bundesliga  Bayern: 1.65 | Draw: 3.60 | BVB: 2.55
PSG vs Marseille – Ligue 1  PSG: 1.45 | Draw: 4.00 | Marseille: 3.20
Malaysia vs Thailand – AFF Cup  Malaysia: 2.30 | Draw: 3.10 | Thailand: 1.80

Football Matches Live Now

60Win Asia Football – Bet on Malaysia Super League, EPL & the World's Top Leagues

From the pitch at Stadium Shah Alam to Old Trafford, from the passion-filled Malaysia Super League to the biggest UEFA Champions League nights – 60Win Asia covers every football match you follow. Competitive odds, the widest markets, all in MYR.

In-Play Betting MYR Payment 500+ World Leagues Mobile
60win asia
0 Live Matches
0 Leagues Covered
0 Betting Markets
0 Min. Deposit (RM)

Current & Upcoming Football Matches

Place your bet before kick-off or jump in while the match is in progress

Malaysia Super League LIVE
🇲🇾 Selangor FC 1
min 67'
🇲🇾 JDT 2
Selangor4.50
Draw5.20
JDT1.38
Bet Now
English Premier League LIVE
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Man City 0
min 34'
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Arsenal 1
Man City2.60
Draw3.20
Arsenal1.65
Bet Now
La Liga – Spain Tonight 22:00
🇪🇸 Real Madrid
VS
🇪🇸 Barcelona
Madrid2.05
Draw3.40
Barca1.90
Bet Now
UEFA Champions League Tomorrow 02:45
🇩🇪 Bayern Munich
VS
🇫🇷 PSG
Bayern1.95
Draw3.55
PSG2.15
Bet Now
AFF Championship 3 Days Left
🇲🇾 Malaysia
VS
🇹🇭 Thailand
Malaysia2.30
Draw3.10
Thailand1.80
Bet Now
Bundesliga – Germany Saturday 22:30
🇩🇪 Dortmund
VS
🇩🇪 Leverkusen
BVB2.40
Draw3.30
Leverkusen1.72
Bet Now

Odds updated in real time. Log in to view all available football betting markets.

60win asia

Football at 60Win Asia – More Than Just Watching, It's About Winning With Your Favourite Team

Malaysians and football — two things that are nearly inseparable. From the kopitiams in Chow Kit packed with fans watching the EPL in the early hours, to the roar of the crowd at Sultan Ibrahim Stadium as JDT supporters belt out their chants, football is woven into our very identity. At 60Win Asia, we understand that passion, and we want to make sure you are not just a passive spectator — you can be part of the action by placing bets backed by your own knowledge and analysis of the game.

The 60Win Asia football betting platform covers over 500 leagues from around the world – from our very own Malaysia Super League, all the way to Europe's biggest competitions like the English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and Ligue 1. International tournaments are fully covered too, including the FIFA World Cup, AFC Asian Cup, AFF Championship, and UEFA Champions League. If a ball is being kicked anywhere on the planet on any given day, chances are 60Win Asia has a betting market for it.

Malaysia Super League – Supporting Local Teams with More to Cheer For

For Malaysian football fans, the Super League hits closest to home. Johor Darul Ta'zim (JDT) have dominated the league for over a decade, backed by a large budget and quality players. Yet challengers like Selangor FC, Kuala Lumpur City FC, Pahang FA, Perak FC, and Sabah FC consistently deliver fierce and unpredictable competition. That's exactly what makes Super League betting so compelling on 60Win Asia – there's a surprise every week, an underdog pulling off a shock win at a big club's home ground, a match that looks straightforward until late drama changes everything. Malaysian players who follow the local league closely often carry a real analytical edge when betting on Super League markets on our platform.

EPL – The Late-Night Fix That Is Worth Every Minute

Ask any Malaysian football fan about the EPL and you will get an enthusiastic answer without hesitation. Even when matches kick off at 2 or 3 in the morning, thousands of fans stay up to catch every moment — whether at the mamak, in front of their own TV, or on their smartphones while betting live at 60Win Asia. Manchester City, Arsenal, Liverpool, Chelsea, Manchester United — these are not just football clubs; they are identities that Malaysian fans carry in their hearts. And when your favourite team is playing, every goal, every chance, every referee's call carries so much more weight when you have an active bet on 60Win Asia. Online betting adds a whole new dimension to the matchday experience.

In-Play Betting – Strategies While the Match Is Live

One of the most popular features among 60Win Asia players in the football section is in-play betting, also known as live betting. Unlike pre-match bets placed before kick-off, in-play betting lets you wager while the match is in progress – with odds updating in real time to reflect what's happening on the pitch. This opens up some genuinely strategic opportunities. For instance, if the team you backed is trailing 0-1 at the 30th minute but you still believe they can turn it around, their win odds may have shifted from 1.90 to 3.50 or higher – that could be the moment to place a high-value bet. On the flip side, if the team you're backing is already up 2-0 and you want to lock in a profit, you can place a bet on the opposing side as a hedge. In-play odds at 60Win Asia for football refresh every few seconds, ensuring you always have odds that reflect the current state of play.

Most Popular Football Betting Markets Among Malaysian Players

At 60Win Asia, the most popular football betting markets among Malaysian players include: 1X2 (match winner), Asian Handicap which gives a goal advantage to the weaker side to balance the odds, Over/Under total goals, Both Teams to Score, and First Goalscorer. For fans who enjoy deeper analysis, markets such as total corners, total yellow cards, and first-half-only markets are also available. This breadth of markets is what makes football betting at 60Win Asia more than just picking a winner – it's an arena where your in-depth knowledge of the game can be put to full use.

Easy Deposits, Winnings in MYR

For Malaysian players, depositing at 60Win Asia is as straightforward as sending a WhatsApp message. Use Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, or DuitNow directly from your phone. Prefer online banking? FPX via Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks is available too. The minimum deposit is just RM10 – meaning you can jump into tonight's Super League action without a big financial commitment. All winnings are credited to your account instantly once the match ends, and withdrawals are typically processed within 3 to 6 hours. No currency conversion, no hidden fees – everything in the Malaysian Ringgit you use every day.

60Win Asia also provides live match statistics to help you make more informed betting decisions. Data such as ball possession, shots on goal, corner stats, and head-to-head records between the two sides are all available on the platform. We believe that bettors who rely on analysis rather than gut feeling alone will make better decisions in the long run — and that is exactly the kind of player 60Win Asia wants as a partner on their football betting journey.

Top Football Leagues at 60Win Asia

From local leagues to the global stage – all on one platform

🇲🇾
Malaysia Super League
12 clubs · 22 rounds · Full markets available
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
English Premier League
20 clubs · 380 matches · Best odds
🇪🇸
Spanish La Liga
20 clubs · El Clasico you cannot miss
🇩🇪
German Bundesliga
18 clubs · Der Klassiker drama guaranteed
🇮🇹
Italian Serie A
20 teams · World's finest defensive tactics
🇫🇷
French Ligue 1
18 teams · Home of world-class stars
🌍
UEFA Champions League
32 of Europe's finest clubs · Group stage through to the final
🌏
AFF Championship
Southeast Asian Teams · Malaysia, Thailand, Vietnam
🌐
AFC Asian Cup
Asia's top rivalry · Harimau Malaya in action

Plus over 490 other leagues from around the world – register to view the full list.

60win asia

Types of Football Betting at 60Win Asia

Over 200 betting markets for every major match – more choices, more opportunities

1X2 – Match Winner

Predict whether the home team wins (1), it ends in a draw (X), or the away team wins (2). The most straightforward and most popular market at 60Win Asia — perfect for beginners and seasoned bettors alike.

Asian Handicap

The weaker team is given a goal advantage to level the odds. Example: JDT -1.5 means JDT must win by two or more goals for your bet to win.

Over / Under Total Goals

Predict whether the total goals in a match will be over or under a set value – for example, Over/Under 2.5 goals. No need to pick a winner.

Both Teams to Score (BTTS)

Predict whether both teams will each score at least one goal. A popular market for matches between two evenly matched sides.

In-Play / Live Betting

Place bets while the match is underway with real-time odds. Buy and sell positions as the game unfolds – the ideal strategy for experienced bettors.

First Goalscorer / Anytime Scorer

Predict which player will score the first goal of the match, or which player will score at any point. Higher odds, bigger potential returns.

First Half Betting

Focus entirely on first-half outcomes – first-half winner or draw, total first-half goals, or goalscorer within the opening 45 minutes.

Corners, Cards & Stats

Advanced markets for the analytical bettor — total corners, total yellow/red cards, and other match statistics that open up even more betting angles.

60Win Asia Football Odds Value

Our odds margin is among the most competitive in the Malaysian football betting market — a lower margin means better value for the player.

EPL & Major European Leagues 3.8% Margin
Malaysia Super League Margin 4.5%
Champions League & Europe 3.5% Margin
AFF & AFC Cup Margin 5.0%
Asian Handicap & In-Play Margin 4.2%

Why Bet on Football at 60Win Asia

Real-Time In-Play

Odds update every few seconds during the match — get in and out at exactly the right moment.

Live Match Statistics

Ball possession stats, shots on target, and corner data to support your betting decisions.

Mobile App for Android & iOS

Follow the action and place bets from anywhere – whether you're at your office desk or the local mamak.

Instant Payouts in MYR

Winnings credited after the final whistle. Withdraw via TNG, GrabPay, DuitNow, or FPX.

Featured Matches & Current Odds

Latest odds for the football matches drawing the most attention from 60Win Asia players

Matches League Home Draw Away Status
Selangor FC vs JDT MY Super League 2.10 3.20 1.75 Live
Man City vs Arsenal EPL 1.85 3.50 2.10 Live
Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga 2.05 3.40 1.90 Tonight
Bayern vs PSG Champions League 1.95 3.55 2.15 Tomorrow
Malaysia vs Thailand AFF Cup 2.30 3.10 1.80 3 Days Left
Dortmund vs Leverkusen Bundesliga 2.40 3.30 1.72 Saturday

Odds are updated regularly. Register to access all matches and real-time odds.

Exclusive Football Offers

RM388 Football Bonus – Exclusively for New 60Win Asia Members!

Register a new 60Win Asia account, make a minimum deposit of RM30, and receive RM388 in bonus credits to use across all football betting markets – Malaysia Super League, EPL, La Liga, and more. Plus, earn weekly cashback of up to 15% on all your sports bets.

How to Start Betting on Football at 60Win Asia

4 simple steps from registration to your first bet

1
Register Account

Open a 60Win Asia account in under 2 minutes – just your username, password, and Malaysian phone number. Simple and secure.

2
Deposit

Top up your account via Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, or FPX (Maybank2u / CIMB Clicks). Minimum RM10.

3
Select a Match

Go to the Football section, select the league and match you want to bet on, choose your market, and enter your stake.

4
Confirm & Watch

Confirm your bet and enjoy the match. Winnings are credited instantly once the final result is in.

Accepted Deposit Methods

All in Malaysian Ringgit – familiar, fast, and secure

Touch 'n Go eWallet
GrabPay
Boost
ShopeePay
DuitNow
FPX / Maybank2u
CIMB Clicks
Other Local Banks

All deposits are processed in MYR. No currency conversion fees, no hidden charges.

Privacy Policy Notice – Football Betting

When you use 60Win Asia's football betting services, we collect data on your betting activity, match history, and login sessions solely for account security, suspicious activity detection, and platform improvement purposes. We do not share your personal data with any third party without your explicit consent, except where required by Malaysian law. All data is protected by 256-bit SSL encryption.

Read Full Privacy Policy
60win asia

FAQ – Football Betting

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about football betting at 60Win Asia

60Win Asia covers more than 500 football leagues from around the world. This includes the Malaysia Super League, English Premier League (EPL), Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, Italian Serie A, French Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, AFF Championship, AFC Asian Cup, FIFA World Cup, and hundreds of domestic leagues across Asia, Europe, Latin America, and Africa. For local football fans, we also cover the Malaysia Premier League and the FA Cup Malaysia. Register to view the full list of available leagues.

Asian Handicap is a widely popular betting system in Asia that eliminates the draw outcome in most cases. The stronger team is given a negative handicap (e.g. -1.5 goals) while the weaker team receives a positive handicap (+1.5 goals). If you bet on JDT -1.5 against Selangor, JDT must win by at least 2 goals for your bet to win. If you bet on Selangor +1.5, Selangor can lose by a single goal and your bet still wins. Asian Handicap is popular at 60Win Asia because it offers better odds value than a standard 1X2 bet, particularly for lopsided matchups.

Yes, 60Win Asia supports in-play betting for most major football matches. Odds are updated in real time as the match unfolds. Available in-play markets include current match winner, next goal scorer, Over/Under on remaining goals, next corner, and more. In-play betting requires quick decisions as odds can shift rapidly — especially after a goal is scored or a red card is shown. This feature is available on both the web browser and the 60Win Asia mobile app.

If a match is cancelled before it begins or abandoned before reaching the minimum required time (typically 45 minutes for the first half), all bets on that match will be voided and the full stake will be returned to your account. If the match reaches the minimum time and is subsequently abandoned, bet outcomes are generally determined based on the score at the time of abandonment. The full policy on cancelled and abandoned matches can be found in the Terms & Conditions section of 60Win Asia.

Yes, accumulator and parlay bets are available at 60Win Asia across all football markets. Accumulators let you combine multiple matches into a single bet – every selection must win for the overall bet to pay out, but the potential returns are significantly higher because the odds of each match are multiplied together. For example, if you pick 4 matches at average odds of 1.80 each, your accumulator odds work out to 1.80 × 1.80 × 1.80 × 1.80 = 10.49 – meaning a RM20 stake could return over RM200. Accumulators are a firm favourite among 60Win Asia players looking to maximise potential returns from a small outlay.
Bahasa Melayu